Juan | Peña | Otero | 1915 | Leñador | | | BDST 14 | |
Lázaro | González | Otamendi | 1918 | Empleado | | | BDST 14 | |
Alejandro | Alonso | Orueta | 1916 | jornalaria/jornalero | | | BDST 6 | |
Alberto Toribio | Arrospe | Ortuzar | 1916 | pintorea/pintor | | | BDST 38 | |
Hermenegildo | Zuazo | Ortuondo | 1916 | nekazaria/labrador | | | BDST 38 | |
Francisco | Bellot | Ortuño | 1917 | * | | | BB.TT. 3 | |
Pascual | García | Ortuño | 1915 | (?) | | | BDST 12 | |
Eduardo | Bóveda | Ortiz de Zarate | 1916 | txoferra/chófer | | | BDST 38 | |
Manuel | Guardia | Ortiz | - | - | | | Hospital Militar Disciplinario | |
José | Hernández | Ortiz | 1919 | * | | | BB.TT. 3 | |
Félix | Centreras | Ortiz | 1915 | Jornalero | | | BDST 13 | |
Saturnino | Prisuelos | Ortiz | 1915 | Jornalero | | | BDST 13 | |
Joaquín | Pando | Ortiz | 1917 | Electricista | | | BDST 14 | |
Vicente | López | Ortí | 1915 | Chófer | | | BDST 12 | |
Antonio | Rodríguez | Ortega | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Francisco | Alamiz | Ortega | 1916 | abere-hiltzailea/matarife | | | BDST 6 | |
José A | Fernández | Ortega | 1916 | telefonista/telefonista | | | BDST 6 | |
José A. | Claudio | Orsaiña? | 1915 | * | | | BDST 12 | |
Luis | Solozabal | Ormastea | 1916 | denda-saltzailea/dependiente | | | BDST 38 | |
Luis | Lexona | Ormaechea | - | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Gerónimo | R. de Asua | Ormaechea | - | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Juan | Burchunduy? | Ormaechea | 1917 | Armero | | | BDST 14 | |
José | López | Orios | 1915 | Dependiente | | | BDST 12 | |
Eugenio | Pérez | Organista | 1916 | Jornalero | | | BDST 14 | |
Elías | Segovia | Ordudas | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Joaquín | García | Ordiales | 1917 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
Máximo G. | Cabello | Ordenez | - | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Mariano | Monasterio | Ordeñana | 1916 | denda-saltzailea/dependiente | | | BDST 38 | |
Francisco | Peracaula | Ordaix | 1919 | * | | | BB.TT. 3 | |
Cipriano | Molina | Orbea | - | - | | | Hospital Militar Disciplinario | |
Florencio | Martínez | Onrrubio | 1915 | Labrador | | | BDST 12 | |
Juan | Vicens | Ondui | 1915 | Guarnicionero | | | BDST 12 | |
Miguel | Juan | Ombona | 1915 | Electricista | | | BDST 12 | |
Justo | Ruiz | Olmedo | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Sebastián | Ascus | Ollés | 1920 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
Severino | Nieves | Olleros | 1918 | landa-langilea/obrero agrícola | | | BDST 6 | |
Alfonso | Palomo | Ollero | 1917 | - | | | BB.TT. 127 | |
Ildefondo | Palomo | Ollero | 1915 | Carrero | | | BDST 14 | |
Juan | Oller | Oller | 1918 | - | | | BB.TT. 127 | |
Félix | Guasch | Oliver | 1920 | - | | | BB.TT. 127 | |
Santiago | Aznar | Oliver | 1916 | landa-langilea obrero agrícola | | | BDST 6 | |
Quinterio | Villalva | Oliver | 1915 | Jornalero | | | BDST 13 | |
Lorenzo | Bendicho | Olivares | 1915 | campesino | | | BDST 14 | |
Cándido | Cadalso | Oliva | 1915 | ganadero | | | BDST 14 | |
Pedro | Cantero | Oliva | 1915 | labrador | | | BDST 14 | |
Vicente | Sempere | Olcina | 1915 | Tejedor | | | BDST 12 | |
Víctor | Arriaga | Olalde | 1916 | bizargilea/barbero | | | BDST 38 | |
Tomás | Santisteban | Olabarrieta | - | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Teodoro | Ameriza | Olabarría | 1916 | jornalaria /jornalero | | | BDST 38 | |
Ignacio | Muñoz | Ojeda | 1918 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |