Salvador | Artur | Berta | 1915 | Mecánico | | | BDST 12 | |
Jaime | Artigas | Baniés | 1919 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
Salvador | Artés | Venavent | 1916 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
Pedro | Artagoitia | Salvador | 1915 | Mecánico | | | BDST 12 | |
José | Arruabarrena | Canso | 1916 | jornalaria/ jornalero | | | BDST 38 | |
Juan | Arroyo | Arroyo | 1915 | Campesino | | | BDST 13 | |
Marcelino | Arroyo | Fernández | 1915 | campesino | | | BDST 14 | |
Manuel | Arroyo | Pérez | 1915 | chófer | | | BDST 14 | |
Alberto Toribio | Arrospe | Ortuzar | 1916 | pintorea/pintor | | | BDST 38 | |
Fernando * | Arrondo | - | 1916 | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Saturnino * | Arrizabalaga | - | 1916 | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Víctor | Arrillaga | - | - | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Manuel | Arrieta | Aguirregomezcorta | 1916 | mekanikoa/mecánico | | | BDST 38 | |
Doroteo | Arriero | Martín | 1915 | Tejero | | | BDST 13 | |
José | Arribas | - | - | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Vicente | Arribas | Ribera | 1915 | mecánico | | | BDST 14 | |
Víctor | Arriaga | Olalde | 1916 | bizargilea/barbero | | | BDST 38 | |
Rafael * | Arriaga | - | 1916 | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Joaquín | Arrerondo | Gutiérrez | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Roberto | Arredonda | Freije | 1917 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
Juan | Arreche | Zabala | 1916 | ontzi-makinaria/maquinista naval | | | BDST 38 | |
Luis | Arranz | Garcés | 1916 | galdaragilea/calderero | | | BDST 6 | |
Isidro * | Arpón | - | 1916 | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Marín | Arozas | Martínez | 1915 | Chófer | | | BDST 12 | |
Félix | Aroca | López | 1920 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
Francisco | Arnal | Tixea | 1915 | albañil | | | BDST 14 | |
Luís | Arnaiz | (?) | 1915 | * | | | BDST 12 | |
Basilio | Arnáiz | Rivas | 1915 | Jornalero | | | BDST 13 | |
Damián | Armest | Pérez | 1918 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
Francisco | Armenteros | Ruiz | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Lorenzo * | Armendariz | - | 1916 | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Antonio | Arjonaga | Bilbao | 1916 | sukaldaria/cocinero | | | BDST 6 | |
Rafael | Arjona | Serrano | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Antonio | Arjona | López | - | - | | | Hospital Militar Disciplinario | |
José | Ariznavarreta | Tellería | 1916 | ikaslea/estudiante | | | BDST 38 | |
Ramón | Arisa | Más | 1920 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
José | Ariño | Galindo | 1919 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
Gerardo | Arica | Galeote | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Sandalio | Arias | Garrido | 1915 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
Emilio | Arias | Caballero | 1916 | meatzaria/minero | | | BDST 6 | |
Andrés | Arias | Esteban | 1916 | landa-langilea obrero agrícola | | | BDST 6 | |
Juan | Arias | Huamaus | 1915 | Chófer | | | BDST 13 | |
Ángel | Arias | González | 1915 | albañil | | | BDST 14 | |
Vicente | Arias | Morales | 1918 | Ferroviario | | | BDST 14 | |
Vicente | Argüelles | Gómez | 1918 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
José | Argote | Azpeitia | 1916 | zurgina/carpintero | | | BDST 38 | |
José | Argilés | Velasco | 1915 | Jornalero | | | BDST 12 | |
Salvador | Argente | Alonso | 1915 | Panadero | | | BDST 12 | |
Francisco | Argelaquet | Urriola | 1919 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
Eleuterio | Argaz | Peláez | 1915 | Labrador | | | BDST 13 | |