Todos los nombres - Izen guztien zerrenda
Hipólito | Diaz | Toledo | 1915 | jornalero | | | BDST 14 | |
Luis | Guila | Tomás | 1918 | * | | | BB.TT. 3 | |
Jaime | Matas | Tomás | 1919 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
Ramón | Mari | Tomás | 1915 | * | | | BDST 12 | |
Francisco | Rodríguez | Topiño | 1915 | Dependiente | | | BDST 14 | |
Tomás | Carrillo | Tormos | 1915 | Jornalero | | | BDST 12 | |
Obdulio | Martinez | Tornero | 1918 | * | | | BB.TT. 3 | |
Evaristo | Martínez | Torno | 1915 | Mecánico | | | BDST 12 | |
Fausto | García | Toro | 1915 | Matarife | | | BDST 13 | |
Benito * | Díaz | Torralba | 1916 | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Eugenio | Navarra | Torralva | 1915 | Mecánico | | | BDST 13 | |
Antonio | Rodas | Torrando | 1918 | - | | | BB.TT. 127 | |
Francisco | Rodríguez | Torres | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Luciano | González | Torres | 1916 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
Gregorio | Arévalo | Torres | 1916 | igeltseroa/albañil | | | BDST 6 | |
Juan | Fermenia | Torres | 1916 | zeramista/ceramista | | | BDST 6 | |
Esteban | García | Torres | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Francisco | Jiménez | Torres | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Vicente | Cotaina | Torres | 1915 | Labrador | | | BDST 12 | |
Jaime | Luján | Torres | 1915 | Albañil | | | BDST 12 | |
Luis | Rivas | Torres | 1915 | Sastre | | | BDST 14 | |
Saturnino | Gil | Torrijos | 1915 | labrador | | | BDST 14 | |
José | Tortosa | Torró | 1915 | Textil | | | BDST 12 | |
Manuel | Aucejo | Tort | 1917 | - | | | BB.TT. 127 | |
Mariano | Momblán | Tortosa | 1918 | - | | | BB.TT. 106 | |
Andrés | Barrero | Trabas | 1916 | errementaria/herrero | | | BDST 6 | |
Juan | Achalandabaso | Trabudua | 1916 | jornalaria/jornalero | | | BDST 38 | |
José | Gómez | Trava | 1916 | nekazaria/labrador | | | BDST 6 | |
Leovigildo | Porcel | Trave | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Pedro | Domenech | Treix | 1916 | - | | | BB.TT. 127 | |
Miguel | Caballero | Trenado | 1916 | jornalaria/jornalero | | | BDST 6 | |
Juan | Lázaro | Trenado | 1915 | Campesino | | | BDST 14 | |
Julián | Utrilla | Treveño | 1915 | Almacenero | | | BDST 14 | |
Juan | Cerrato | Trinidad | 1915 | albañil | | | BDST 14 | |
Antonio | Gutiérrez | Triviños | 1916 | landa-langilea campo | | | BDST 6 | |
Pedro | Alabort | Tudela | 1915 | Barbero | | | BDST 12 | |
Vicente | Pagán | Tudón | 1915 | Labrador | | | BDST 12 | |
Arturo | Alonso | Tuero | 1917 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
Enrique | García | Turillo | 1915 | electricista | | | BDST 14 | |
Francisco | López | Ubeda | 1915 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
Emiliano | Santacruz | Ubeda | 1915 | Labrador | | | BDST 13 | |
Félix | Horcajada | Ubeda | 1915 | Labrador | | | BDST 13 | |
Rafael | Mancheño | Ubeda | 1915 | Jornalero | | | BDST 13 | |
José | Duñabeitia | Ugarriza | 1916 | jornalaria /jornalero | | | BDST 38 | |
Manuel | Lumbrera | Ugartemencía | 1919 | * | | | BB.TT. 3 | |
Félix | Iturregui | Unibaso | 1916 | sukaldaria/cocinero | | | BDST 6 | |
José | León | Urcelay | - | - | | | BDST 38 | |
Antonio | Lecue | Urgozaba | 1916 | jornalaria /jornalero | | | BDST 38 | |
Jesús Julio | Díez | Uria | 1916 | * | | | BB.TT. 100 | |
Marcelo | Navarro | Uría | 1915 | Planchista | | | BDST 13 | |